Surname Given Name Degree
 
Year
 
Banasiak Rafal Bachelor of Creative Arts (Honours) (Screen and Media) 2016
Bartle Jennie Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Enhanced Program for High Achievers) 2016
Barron Anna Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2016
Batley Kimberley Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Marine Biology) 2016
Blackall Alexander Bachelor of Science (Honours) 2016
Blyth Andrew Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Enhanced Program for High Achievers) 2016
Bridgland Victoria Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2016
Brownlie Liam Bachelor of Scien ce (Honours) (Nanotechnology) 2016
Buckley Sean Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Animal Behaviour) 2016
Campbell Rene Bachelor of Science (Marine Biology) (Honours) 2016
Cannizzaro Chris Bachelor of Science (Biodiversity and Conservation) (Honours) 2016
Cardone Nicholas Bachelor of Laws and Legal Practice (Honours) 2016
Chown Samantha Bachelor of Science (Marine Biology and Aquaculture) (Honours) 2016
Ciprovac Bruna Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2016
Crawford Harrison Bachelor of Laws and Legal Practice (Graduate Entry) (Honours) 2016
Crouch Tenzin Bachelor of Engineering (Robotics) (Honours), Master of Engineering (Electronics) 2016
Crowe Benjamin Bachelor of Science (Marine Biology and Aquaculture) (Honours) 2016
Davies Olivia Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Enhanced program for High Achievers) 2016
Davis Caitlin Bachelor of Nutrition and Dietetics (Honours) 2016
Delloso Stella Bachelor of Psychological Science (Honours) 2016
Deans Ella Bachelor of Science (Animal Behaviour) (Honours) 2016
Dunn Sarah Bachelor of Creative Arts (Honours) 2016
Dunn Alice Bachelor of Arts (Honours) in Drama 2016
Edwards Rowena Bachelor of Creative Arts (Honours) (Creative Writing) 2016
Forster Melanie Bachelor of Psychological Science (Honours) 2016
Fraser-Barbour Ellen Bachelor of Disability and Developmental Education (Honours) 2016
Freytag Corinna Bachelor of Psychological Science (Honours) 2016
Gates Katie Bachelor of Science (Biodiversity and Conservation) (Honours) 2016
Gerrits Tom Bachelor of Laws and Legal Practice (Honours) 2016
Gifford-Moore Jordan Bachelor of Laws and Legal Practice (Honours) 2016
Green Jane Bachelor of Arts (Honours) in English 2016
Gyles Shannon Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2016
Hall Karinna Bachelor of Speech Pathology (Honours) 2016
Hastings Jade Bachelor of Arts (Honours) in History 2016
Higgins Liam Bachelor of laws and legal Practice 2016
Hijazi Baha'a Bachelor of Engineering (Biomedical) (Honours) 2016
Howard-Fabretto Liam Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Enhanced Program for High Achievers) 2016
Jennison Alicia Bachelor of Laws and Legal Practice (Honours) 2016
Jong Marjoke Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2016
Jose Ruth Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2016
Kilmartin Jordan Bachelor of Engineering (Robotics) (Honours), Master of Engineering (Electronics) 2016
Letchumann Roopayamini Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Biotechnology) 2016
Levi Corrie Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2016
Lillingston Leah Bachelor of Laws and Legal Practice (Honours) 2016
Lodge Ryan Bachelor of Science (Biodiversity and Conservation) (Honours) 2016
Mackowski Shannon Bachelor of Creative Arts (Honours) (Drama) 2016
Mankavil Allan Bachelor of Engineering (Robotics) (Honours), Master of Engineering (Electronics) 2016
Markham Todd Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Forensic and Analytical Science) 2016
McCarl Benjamin Bachelor of Engineering (Biomedical) (Honours), Master of Engineering (Biomedical)  2016
Nazimi Leila Bachelor of Science (Honours) 2016
Nitschke Joshua Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Marine Biology and Aquaculture) 2016
Noor Mohamed Bachelor of Nutrition and Dietetics (Honours) 2016
Osborne Kristen Bachelor of Psychological Science (Honours) 2016
Paczynski Alexander Bachelor of Engineering (Biomedical) (Honours) 2016
Pike Hugh Bachelor of Arts (Honours) in English-Creative Writing 2016
Podgorski Stefan Bachelor of Engineering (Electrical) (Honours) 2016
Possingham Alexander Bachelor of Arts (Honours) 2016
Rapagna Sophie Bachelor of Engineering (Biomedical) (Honours) 2016
Rebola Celina Bachelor of Science (Animal Behaviour) (Honours) 2016
Roush Alison Bachelor of Science (Environmental Management) (Honours) 2016
Savage Rebecca Bachelor of Arts (Honours) 2016
Schembri Blythe Bachelor of Applied Geographical Information System (Honours) 2016
Schilds Adam Bachelor of Science (Marine Biology) (Honours) 2016
Scott Hannah Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2016
Sim Cherie Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2016
Solly Emma Bachelor of Science (Honours) in Medicine 2016
Smale Matilda Bachelor of Nutrition and Dietetics (Honours) 2016
Stompe Mary Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2016
Sullivan Louis Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2016
Sully Claire Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Forensic and Analytical Science) 2016
Taggart Patrick Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Enhanced program for High Achievers) 2016
Tay Su Bachelor of Nutrition and Dietetics (Honours) 2016
Thomann Jason Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Environmental Science) 2016
Trott Robert Bachelor of Engineering (Mechanical) (Honours), Master of Engineering (Biomedical) 2016
Tuscharski Amber Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2016
Tutton Jordan Bachelor of Laws and Legal Practice (Honours) 2016
Van Zoelen Jacob Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Enhanced Program for High Achievers) 2016
Wells Benjamin Bachelor of Engineering (Mechanical) (Honours) 2016
Wilson Alexandra Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2016
Willis Timothy Bachelor of Science (Biodiversity and Conservation) (Honours) 2016
Wood Natasha Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2016
Wray Jordan Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Enhanced Program for High Achievers) 2016

Anastasiou Kimberley Bachelor of Nutrition and Dietetics (Honours) 2017
Antipov Anna Bachelor of Medical Science (Honours) 2017
Aucote Sarah Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Enhanced Program for High Achievers) 2017
Barker Allison Bachelor of Speech Pathology  (Honours) 2017
Basedow Emma Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2017
Berry Luke Bachelor of Engineering (Computer Systems) with Honours 2017
Brookes Morgan Bachelor of Education (Honours) 2017
Burgess Kyla Bachelor of Information Technology (Digital Media) (Honours) 2017
Camac Nicholas Bachelor of Laws and Legal Practice (Honours) 2017
Cermak Riana Bachelor of laws and Legal Practice (Honours) 2017
Chewter Paige Bachelor of Speech Pathology  (Honours) 2017
Chia Zhi Wei Joel Bachelor of Nutrition and Dietetics (Honours) 2017
Christian Matthew Bachelor of Psychological Science (Honours) 2017
Clark Kevin Bachelor of Engineering (Software) with Honours 2017
Constantine Matthew Bachelor of Engineering (Civil) (Honours) 2017
Cornelius-Bell Aidan Bachelor of Education (Honours) 2017
Da Silva Robyn Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2017
Davidson Samuel Bachelor of Science (Honours) 2017
Davy Sian Bachelor of Behavioural Science (Honours) 2017
Day Christopher Bachelor of Engineering (Civil) (Honours) 2017
De Gennaro Timothy Bachelor of Engineering (Civil) (Honours) 2017
Doyle Adrienne Bachelor of Nutrition and Dietetics (Honours) 2017
Dunning Katherine Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2017
Gardiner Anna Bachelor of Psychological Science (Honours) 2017
Gerhardy Samuel Bachelor of Engineering (Electronics) (Honours) 2017
Goldney Damian Bachelor of Engineering (Software) with Honours 2017
Govender Reneshree Bachelor of Psychological Science (Honours) 2017
Graves Michelle Bachelor of Business (Honours) 2017
Green  Raquel  Bachelor of Psychology (Honours)  2017
Guastella  Daniel  Bachelor of Engineering (Civil) (Honours)  2017
Haigh  Kennadie  Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Animal Behaviour)  2017
Hayden  Susannah  Bachelor of Psychology (Honours)  2017
Hekmeijer  Jennifer  Bachelor of Arts (Honours)  2017
Hoepner Cassie Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Marine Biology) 2017
Kamitakahara Bethany Bachelor of Engineering (Biomedical) (Honours), Master of Engineering (Biomedical) 2017
Keen Stephen Bachelor of Engineering (Electronics) (Honours) 2017
Kleinig Nancy Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) 2017
Langone Deanna Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Forensic and Analytical Science 2017
Liebich Tessa Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2017
Martin Belinda Bachelor of Science (Forensic and Analytical Science) (Honours) 2017
Martino Stefan Bachelor of Science (Honours) 2017
Maurici Vanessa Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2017
Mignone Anne Bachelor of Laws and Legal Practice (Graduate Entry) (Honours) 2017
Mohamed Halim Zakiah Bachelor of Nutrition and Dietetics (Honours) 2017
Moroney Monique Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Forensic and Analytical Science) 2017
Murray  Lyndall Bachelor of Psychological Science (Honours) 2017
Muusse Timothy Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Biotechnology) 2017
Osenk Ivana Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2017
Pankhurst Morgan Bachelor of Nutrition and Dietetics (Honours) 2017
Panther Joel Bachelor of Information Technology (Network and Cybersecurity Systems) (Honours) 2017
Parletta Georgie Bachelor of Laws and Legal Practice (Honours) 2017
Pearce Morgan Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Forensic and Analytical Science) 2017
Quinney Blake Bachelor of Psychological Science (Honours) 2017
Reiter Andrew Bachelor of Psychological Science (Honours) 2017
Roberts Larissa Bachelor of Psychological Science (Honours) 2017
Ross Tyler Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2017
Saxon Hannah Bachelor of International Studies (Honours) 2017
Simmons Hayley Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2017
Skocz Alice Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2017
Smolarek Leah Bachelor of Psychology (Honours) 2017
Sooriyaarachchi Dumindu Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) 2017
Stacey Kaili Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Nanotechnology) 2017
Stirling Andrew Bachelor of Laws and Legal Practice (Honours) 2017
Taylor-Wilkins Allira Bachelor of Environmental Management (Honours) 2017
Tomalin Bianca  Bachelor of Health Sciences (Honours) 2017
Tschirn Amy Bachelor of Science (Honours) 2017
Van Den Heuvel Steven Bachelor of Science (Honours) 2017
Weeks Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts (Honours) 2017
Whitley Claire Bachelor of Arts (Honours) 2017
Willcox Amelia Bachelor of Psychological Science (Honours) 2017
Wilson Brendan Bachelor of Engineering (Civil) (Honours) 2017
Winston Alexandra Bachelor of Science (Biodiversity and Conservation) (Honours) 2017
Wiseman Chelsea Bachelor of Archaeology (Honours) 2017
 
Keen  Matthew  Bachelor of Engineering (Mechanical) (Honours)  2018